Machico City Race 2023sáb 09/12/2023 10:21
FPO - CM Machico - AORAM - CMoF
Results - Sprint Noturno - Etapa 1 - Vila Caniçalcreated by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2023

 
 
Formação (12-) (20)0,6 km 20 m12 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Mateus Coelho11[192] Retoiça7:12
2Matilde Coelho15[192] Retoiça7:20
36532Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira7:38
46716Manuel A Nobrega15[073] CMo Funchal8:07
5Henrique Apolinário19[062] CA Madeira8:12
66983Ana Graça Ferreira15[062] CA Madeira8:37
76918André Rodrigues14[073] CMo Funchal9:45
86939Francisca Veloza12[139] GDE9:52
97030Rodrigo Gonçalves13[073] CMo Funchal11:59
107094César de Sousa17[062] CA Madeira12:11
11Eva de Sousa19[062] CA Madeira21:44
127276Catarina Conceição11[192] Retoiça22:06
137111Gustavo Freitas14[139] GDE25:24
146938Carlota Figueira13[139] GDE30:00
157252David Correia Silva13[199] ARCAjuda34:10
 
7262Maria Beatriz Fernandes13[202] CTMPSdns
7190Daniela Caires12[204] CNSVdns
6927Gabriel Aires21[073] CMo Funchaldns
6926Francisca Machado14[062] CA Madeiradns
6535João L. Figueira12[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Youth Women (16-) (3)2,0 km 45 m13 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE15:32
2Tanya Troshchenko09[12958] KROK20:31
36339Inês Jesus07[062] CA Madeira37:48
 
 
 
Youth Men (16-) (5)2,0 km 45 m13 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Petr Cherepanov08[12958] KROK16:28
26346Pedro Ferro10[062] CA Madeira25:48
37198Joaquim Freitas11[196] CDEFF27:58
 
7263Simão Fernandes11[202] CTMPSdns
7220Alex Rodrigues09[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
Junior Women (20-) (3)2,0 km 70 m12 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Sarah Darley05[13387] SN14:20
2Aimee Darley03[13387] SN19:14
35600Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE20:34
 
 
 
Junior Men (20-) (4)2,5 km 80 m13 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
17117Vítor M sousa03[137] LCM18:10
26130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE19:50
36249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE20:09
47189Carlos Sousa06[139] GDE20:22
 
 
 
Women Elite (37)2,6 km 90 m12 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
17010Dana Honzakova90[073] CMo Funchal18:36
224002431Marina García94[2221] Alcon19:12
3Emma Taylor88[13364] PFO19:58
43286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal22:34
55138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja23:15
6Kay Hawke83[13364] PFO23:19
77096Marisa Abreu90[062] CA Madeira23:27
8Adrija Atgalaine86[1668] LTU deaf team23:31
92174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira23:35
10Lucie Hamplova94[4324] SOA24:09
116943Tetiana Franchuk85[073] CMo Funchal24:11
12Judita Volungeviciene85[1668] LTU deaf team24:40
134333Sónia Barros75[139] GDE24:58
14Emma Mason86[13367] MDOC25:41
157183Alexandra Fonseca78[196] CDEFF25:43
167090Sofia Santos80[197] CEE - Madeira26:32
176637Tânia Silva89[073] CMo Funchal26:34
18Siobhan Henn83[13401] DEE26:52
1928000400Maria Teresa Alba91[2245] Monte El Pardo26:59
206412Marta Alves01[137] LCM27:37
214425Matilde Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira28:11
22Alexa Pop Claudia85[13438] BAB29:16
232289Nélia Sousa73[062] CA Madeira30:10
247205Cristina Menino84[192] Retoiça31:12
257242Nídia Neves91[202] CTMPS31:55
267219Mabely Moreira89[196] CDEFF32:23
27Viktoriia Bakhaeva92[12958] KROK36:22
283210Ni Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal38:19
296381Vanessa Caires79[197] CEE - Madeira40:49
30Anna Tretyakova80[12958] KROK41:11
316248Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJS52:26
 
6528Laura Correia83[158] ACDJSdns
7089Filipa Rodrigues86[139] GDEdns
6496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchaldns
Onwuka Jaane Oludinma96[1629] Individual NGRdns
6033Melissa Jesus90[197] CEE - Madeiradns
Corina Ferreira88[196] CDEFFdns
 
 
 
Men Elite (53)2,8 km 100 m13 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Alfredo Bjoerneroedo04[8754] OK Moss12:58
2Andreas Vistnes Myklebost04[13471] HSK13:39
3Jack Kosky93[11043] SO14:34
4Børge Nilsenior04[13214] NSK15:23
5Stepan Waldhauser04[1896] Individual CZE15:51
6Mark Burley87[13367] MDOC17:02
7du Pasquier Clément92[1826] Individual FRA17:09
85816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal17:16
9Christóbal Ladim02[8754] OK Moss17:36
105182José Mendes91[137] LCM17:57
115950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal18:12
12Mossakowski Wojciech98[13435] UNTS18:39
13Miguel Moreno Martín95[1851] Individual ESP20:06
14Frank Aasgård80[10841] Wing OK20:17
15Dan Lewington86[10901] MV20:30
16Eduard Vizcaya81[13440] Club Montsant20:33
177138César Bento93[202] CTMPS22:09
186735João Apolinário89[062] CA Madeira22:27
194667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM22:40
204197Miguel Gonçalves81[062] CA Madeira22:42
212161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira22:53
22Blum Simon88[13370] co ambérieu23:06
236337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira23:28
242092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira23:42
256397Antonio Gonçalves85[062] CA Madeira23:58
267184André Nóbrega83[196] CDEFF24:05
277271Jorge Góis89[062] CA Madeira24:11
287222Marcelo Abreu87[196] CDEFF24:12
29Christian Wennecke78[1806] Individual GRL24:25
30Bugar Gergely92[13441] BOF24:26
317133Pedro A Sousa01[137] LCM24:46
32Daniel Figg98[13378] HH25:13
335832Joao P Nobrega84[073] CMo Funchal25:34
34Oleksandr Troshchenko80[12958] KROK25:52
356953Claúdio Jesus77[073] CMo Funchal25:54
365820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM26:26
377109Daniel Sousa82[073] CMo Funchal26:52
3833000211Manuel Valero93[2155] Piloña Deporte28:06
397187Nelson Gomes84[196] CDEFF31:27
4080821580Gabriel Fernández91[2219] CORZO33:12
416556Bruno Sousa77[197] CEE - Madeira33:15
422369Bruno Mendes81[062] CA Madeira34:20
435586Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira34:23
44Evgeny Kolpashnikov82[12958] KROK44:14
 
5852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeiramp
2773Marco Vieira78[197] CEE - Madeiramp
7195José Maria Neves78[196] CDEFFdns
5650Luciano Abreu88[158] ACDJSdns
Kirill Bakhaev92[12958] KROKdns
Roman Tian79[12958] KROKdns
3785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeiradns
7249Valter Pinto91[202] CTMPSdns
7142Pedro Henriques93[202] CTMPSdns
 
 
 
Veteran Women (40+) (23)2,0 km 70 m12 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Emma Harrison72[9899] East Pennine15:44
2Emmanue Valentin74[6503] 401216:32
3Sanda Berzenji75[11787] OK KAP18:04
4Nuria Zapater73[10358] CAT-O18:57
55429Maria Fagundes72[073] CMo Funchal19:02
64587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja20:06
7Dawn Figg69[13364] PFO20:25
8Irena Corko Mestrovic77[11787] OK KAP20:30
95850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM20:47
10Antonija Orlic77[13453] OK Bjelovar21:41
11Van Elsacker Bieke74[9080] Omega22:02
12Lapergue Florence69[10769] SMOG22:18
136486Lucina Barradas77[073] CMo Funchal23:01
143584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom23:51
15Iva Štemberová75[13448] TJN23:55
1646006431Montserrat Esteve70[2201] Ibón26:33
173713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira27:49
183510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha28:09
196239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE28:59
205597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM34:36
 
4954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOCmp
Ivana Gobec73[13433] Vihordns
Antea Popovic81[11787] OK KAPdns
 
 
 
Veteran Men (40+) (43)2,5 km 80 m13 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
12150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE14:36
2Denis Valentin72[6503] 401214:51
3Loeckx Frederik73[9080] Omega14:59
4Staszak Artur70[13435] UNTS15:29
53711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira15:30
6Dmitry Ushakov73[13393] UA16:47
76975Lino Filipe Conceição80[192] Retoiça17:20
8Damir Gobec72[13433] Vihor17:32
9Alexa Pop Olimpiu76[13438] BAB17:41
93712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira17:41
113408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja17:45
12Michael Hock73[13388] ARDOC18:09
13Patrick Hock74[13388] ARDOC18:23
142170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha18:35
153729Ricardo Oliveira75[070] COC18:40
165555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL18:54
176980Filipe Teixeira79[192] Retoiça18:59
185830Pedro Pinheiro77[137] LCM19:00
192512Vitor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal19:17
20Ross Maclagan74[13387] SN20:01
217251Juliano Silva79[199] ARCAjuda20:06
22Martin Waldhauser71[1896] Individual CZE20:28
234464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira20:42
247101Duarte Gouveia79[073] CMo Funchal20:51
252982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira20:52
26Lapergue Fabrice69[10769] SMOG20:54
276925Marco Rosário72[062] CA Madeira21:58
286281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL22:07
29Tomislav Filipcic77[13453] OK Bjelovar22:45
303913Alberto César70[052] GD4C22:51
31Jan Štembera75[13448] TJN23:03
32David Harrison71[9899] East Pennine23:21
336924Vitor Machado77[062] CA Madeira24:27
342162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira24:49
356231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal27:28
36Vlatko Tounec73[11787] OK KAP27:48
37Ivan Fernandez76[2222] Orca32:16
 
4169Miguel Nóia73[137] LCMdns
7204Valter Serrão82[204] CNSVdns
2263Duarte Andrade70[073] CMo Funchaldns
João Nóbrega70[13430] ADCAMdns
4198Sérgio Lopes79[073] CMo Funchaldns
7061Vitorino Gouveia77[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
Supervet Women (55+) (15)1,9 km 50 m12 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Wolek Ewa68[13435] UNTS16:06
2Kristina Fors68[13468] Grip16:49
3Sarah Francis68[13387] SN18:09
4Pascale Martin60Raid Orientation PARIS18:26
5Lindsey Knox59[13389] RR18:58
6Marianne Carlberg65[13437] ROK21:01
7Sandra Mather66[13003] SMOC21:39
83764Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom27:46
9Alison Reynolds66[13386] Devon27:55
105704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal27:58
11Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra64[13438] BAB29:41
12Penny Marshall61[1816] Individual GBR35:35
134679Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeira42:13
 
6920Carmo Gonçalves66[139] GDEmp
Gwenda Cavill63[13445] LimCodns
 
 
 
Supervet Men (55+) (26)2,3 km 70 m12 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Per Carlberg65[13437] ROK16:29
2Stephen Gilmore61[13469] LVO18:44
32156Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM19:26
4Andrew Reynolds66[13386] Devon19:44
52120Justino Nóbrega[073] CMo Funchal19:58
633000193Eduardo Valero60[2155] Piloña Deporte19:59
7Andy Bowes66[13288] CLARO20:03
8Adrian Wise61[13387] SN20:30
9Iain Bell65[13387] SN21:19
107233Vidar Wernoe65[073] CMo Funchal21:21
11Peter Haynes58[1816] Individual GBR21:41
12Marcus Bateman65[13400] SUFFOC22:19
13Rudi Gruber66[11277] NFL23:33
14Jon Darley66[13387] SN24:14
15Dopovecz Iuliu61[13438] BAB24:34
164196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira24:58
17Peter Fors67[13468] Grip25:07
183983José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecom25:20
19Des Fletcher62[13385] NWOC26:01
20Dave Richardson60[4263] Fingal26:43
211471Jose Pires59[094] CPOC26:48
2246004505Pedro Corihuela66[2201] Ibón27:07
233147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom28:31
243763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom28:56
 
4792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeiramp
Thomas Gloor64[12595] OLVBdns
 
 
 
Ultravet Women (65+) (14)1,7 km 45 m11 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Janet Rosen55[13378] HH15:47
2Christine Robinson56[13432] Lakeland16:05
3Kristine Staunton56[1816] Individual GBR16:08
4Petit Guyonne54[10975] ASMBCO16:30
5Katy Dyer49[11138] BOK18:48
6Jenei Margit54[13441] BOF19:44
7Linda Pakuls57[1816] Individual GBR19:49
8Anneli Lindvist54[13460] GURRA21:03
92410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C22:06
10Jelena Leesment57[9257] SRD23:36
11Kathy Haynes57[1816] Individual GBR23:45
12Niina Karnit52[9257] SRD27:43
13Gisela Müller53[10684] TVD29:55
14Anyta Richardson56[4263] Fingal36:41
 
 
 
Ultravet Men (65+) (24)1,8 km 50 m11 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Pete Jones56[13387] SN12:42
2Alan Rosen55[13378] HH12:53
3Mike Frizzell58[1816] Individual GBR13:18
4Ulf Burman58[13460] GURRA14:03
5Mike Capper55[13445] LimCo14:30
6Ian Byrne57[13003] SMOC15:11
7Are Eriksen53[10114] OSI15:13
8Bill Hanley53[12140] SYO15:29
9Matti Railimo48[13454] SOC15:34
10Patrick Murphy57[1761] Individual IRL16:12
11Andrew Cox56[13375] SEVO17:19
12Eamon Staunton56[1816] Individual GBR17:42
13Andy Robinson54[13432] Lakeland18:22
14Vandermeulen Bruno53[13457] CO LIEGE19:02
151903Armando Santos52[128] COALA19:30
16Seefeld Karl-Heinz53[13419] OLV Uslar19:42
17Bugar Jozsef53[13441] BOF21:41
18Mark Dyer48[11138] BOK24:24
196204Domingos Sereno55[128] COALA27:31
20Chris Marshall57[1816] Individual GBR34:23
2133000199Adolfo Faza54[2155] Piloña Deporte35:17
 
James Crawford55[1816] Individual GBRdns
David Bliss56[13364] PFOdns
Les Cavill57[13445] LimCodns
 
 
 
Hypervet Women (75+) (2)1,5 km 40 m10 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Madeleine Dieudonne47[10975] ASMBCO32:52
 
Judith Goodair41[9899] East Penninedns
 
 
 
Hypervet Men (75+) (3)1,7 km 45 m11 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Gérard Lefrançois46[13373] A C BEAUCHAMP21:59
2Roland Dieudonne45[10975] ASMBCO37:05
 
George Guy Goodair36[9899] East Penninedns
 
 
 
Aberto Curto (13)1,5 km 40 m14 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Irena Waldhauserova74[1896] Individual CZE13:12
2Kirill Iakovlev12[12958] KROK18:19
3Anita Miceli83[9257] SRD20:43
4Anna Paley86[12958] KROK22:32
5Claudia Gruber68[11277] NFL23:53
6Cristina Aguiar + Tomás Cunha80[196] CDEFF26:26
77118Aléxia Silva Clara Rodrigues86[139] GDE27:29
8Mikhail Kolpashnikov12[12958] KROK30:31
9Denis Bakhaev18[12958] KROK37:27
10Juan González Pardo17[1851] Individual ESP38:27
117121Nilsa Figueira83[139] GDE39:29
12Eleonor-Carmen M Becker72[1885] Individual DEN45:54
 
María Pardo Vill72[1851] Individual ESPmp
 
 
 
Aberto Médio (46)1,9 km 50 m12 C
PlNum1NameYBClubTime
1Illia Troshchenko02[12958] KROK13:15
25925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL14:12
390300Renato + Martim + Andre Nóbrega76[196] CDEFF16:10
4Pablo Armesto Guzón96[1851] Individual ESP16:35
57149Basílio Noronha85[192] Retoiça16:39
6Miguel Vieira94[196] CDEFF17:15
7Débora e Tony Figueira87[196] CDEFF17:49
8Alex Yakovlev76[12958] KROK17:55
9Irina Ievleva86[12958] KROK22:14
106792Noémia Mesquita86[159] COAAL22:21
11Aitor Aguilera03[1564] Individual POR22:33
12Hugo Gouveia06[1564] Individual POR22:48
13Andrei Rinas86[12958] KROK22:57
146462Gonçalo Silva89[197] CEE - Madeira23:30
15Pedro Brinquinho81[196] CDEFF24:47
16Matilde Mendonça Betencourt06[1564] Individual POR24:49
17Mafalda Ferreira92[196] CDEFF26:08
18Liliana Cardoso79[196] CDEFF26:51
195907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C26:59
20Rafael Aveiro15[197] CEE - Madeira27:45
21Catarina Barbosa87[196] CDEFF28:17
22Raul Inácio Loja Freitas06[1564] Individual POR29:54
23Filipa Aguilar + João Freitas77[1564] Individual POR30:01
247116António Sousa + Idalina Vasconcelos71[137] LCM30:06
25Aleksandra Bartczak02[1564] Individual POR30:30
26Inês Martins15[1564] Individual POR34:57
27José Emanuel Henriques63[202] CTMPS35:02
28João Pedro Gouveia04[1564] Individual POR36:15
29Eduarda Pão03[1564] Individual POR38:06
30João Pedro Gomes04[1564] Individual POR41:45
31Carolina Freitas04[1564] Individual POR43:05
32Jan e Kelly Witt86[196] CDEFF43:14
33Francisca Silva00[1564] Individual POR45:07
34Peter Lipcsei03[1564] Individual POR49:11
 
du Pasquier Pierre95[1826] Individual FRAmp
Sara Ferreira04[1564] Individual PORmp
Maria Rubina Sousa82[199] ARCAjudamp
Sam Lubega68[13449] UOFdns
Onesimus Musinguzi81[13449] UOFdns
Sylvia Nalumaga86[13449] UOFdns
Zaharah Namujju95[13449] UOFdns
Gonçalo Nuno Marques74[202] CTMPSdns
Henry Edrin Serunjogi92[13449] UOFdns
John Bukenya98[13449] UOFdns
Martins Nsaale92[13449] UOFdns
Mathius Lukwago73[13449] UOFdns